Matcher DA Plan 2 2
Antal: 54
Lö 2019-01-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | F08 | 08:30 | FC Djursholm - Stureby SK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
37 | F08 | 09:00 | Boo FF 5 - Ekerö IK Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
39 | F08 | 09:30 | Sollentuna FK - Stureby SK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
41 | F08 | 10:00 | Boo FF 5 - Ekerö IK Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2019-01-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | P08LM | 08:30 | DSK Vit - IFK Vaxholm Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
85 | P08LM | 09:00 | SFK Viby 1 - Enebyberg | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
87 | P08LM | 09:30 | IF BP F08-1 - IFK Vaxholm Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
89 | P08LM | 10:00 | SFK Viby 1 - IFK Vaxholm blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
91 | P08LM | 10:30 | Råsunda IS - SFK Viby 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
115 | P08S | 11:30 | BP08-3 - FC Djursholm | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
119 | P08S | 12:30 | FC Djursholm - Vasalunds IF A Svart | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
121 | P08S | 13:00 | BP08-3 - Tullinge Fotboll | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2019-01-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | P09MS | 08:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - grön - IFK Stocksund Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
61 | P09MS | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund VitBlå - Täby FK P098 Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
63 | P09MS | 09:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Tullinge Fotboll - grön | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
65 | P09MS | 10:00 | Täby FK P098 Svart - IFK Stocksund VitBlå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2019-01-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | F08 | 09:00 | Boo FF 5 - FC Djursholm | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
145 | F08 | 10:00 | FC Djursholm - Sollentuna FK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2019-01-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | F08 | 09:00 | Stureby SK - IFK Stocksund Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
149 | F08 | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Ekerö IK Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2019-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | F08 | 08:30 | Sollentuna FK - Ekerö IK Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
53 | F08 | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Stureby SK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
55 | F08 | 09:30 | Ekerö IK Blå - IFK Stocksund Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
57 | F08 | 10:00 | FC Djursholm - IFK Stocksund Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2019-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | P08LM | 08:30 | DSK Vit - Råsunda IS | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
105 | P08LM | 09:00 | SFK Viby 2 - Enebyberg | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
107 | P08LM | 09:30 | Tullinge Fotboll 2 - DSK Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
109 | P08LM | 10:00 | Råsunda IS - Enebyberg | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
111 | P08LM | 10:30 | IFK Stocksund 3 - IFK Vaxholm Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
133 | P08S | 11:00 | BP08-3 - Täby FK P08 FA | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
135 | P08S | 11:30 | BP 08-5 - Aik P08 A | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
137 | P08S | 12:00 | IFK Stocksund 1 - BP08-3 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
139 | P08S | 12:30 | Segeltorps IF - Aik P08 A | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
141 | P08S | 13:00 | BP 08-5 - Vasalunds IF A Röd | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2019-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | P09MS | 08:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - grön - Täby FK P098 Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
77 | P09MS | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund VitBlå - IFK Stocksund Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
79 | P09MS | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö 08 - Täby FK P098 Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
81 | P09MS | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund VitBlå - IFK Stocksund Blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2019-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | P08S | 08:00 | Vasalunds IF A Svart - Täby FK P08 FA | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
122 | P08S | 08:30 | BP 08-5 - Vasalunds IF A Röd | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
112 | P08S | 09:00 | Vasalunds IF A Svart - IFK Lidingö P0809 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
118 | P08S | 09:30 | Segeltorps IF - Täby FK P08 FA | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
129 | P08S | 10:00 | Vasalunds IF A Svart - BP08-3 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
126 | P08S | 10:30 | Segeltorps IF - Tullinge Fotboll | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
131 | P08S | 11:00 | Täby FK P08 FA - BP08-3 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
94 | P08LM | 11:30 | IF BP F08-1 - SFK Viby 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
95 | P08LM | 12:00 | Enebyberg - IFK Vaxholm blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
97 | P08LM | 12:30 | IFK Stocksund 3 - Råsunda IS | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
93 | P08LM | 13:00 | Råsunda IS - SFK Viby 1 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
101 | P08LM | 13:30 | IF BP F08-1 - DSK Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2019-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | P09MS | 08:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Täby FK P098 Svart | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
69 | P09MS | 09:00 | IFK Lidingö 08 - Tullinge Fotboll - vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
71 | P09MS | 09:30 | Täby FK P098 Svart - IFK Stocksund Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
73 | P09MS | 10:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - grön - IFK Lidingö 08 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |